ZÁPASY

MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA 2018-2019

KOLO DATUM DOMÁCÍ HOSTÉ HŘIŠTĚ
1. čtvrtek 6.9.2018 Knínice Černá Hora 11:9 Svitávka
1. čtvrtek 6.9.2018 Knínice Svitávka 1:9 Svitávka
2. sobota 8.9.2018 Knínice Ráječko 13:7 Knínice
2. sobota 8.9.2018 Knínice Doubravice 15:4 Knínice
3. středa 12.9.2018 Olomučany Knínice 1:17 Olomučany
3. středa 12.9.2018 Lipůvka Knínice 10:2 Olomučany
4. čtvrtek 4.10.2018 Knínice Bukovinka 17:00 Svitávka
4. sobota 22.9.2018 Knínice Jedovnice 7:11 Svitávka
5. čtvrtek 27.9.2018 Šošůvka/Vysočany Knínice 1:14 Vysočany
5. čtvrtek 27.9.2018 Lipovec Knínice 9:11 Vysočany
6. neděle 30.9.2018 Knínice Kunštát / Žijeme hrou A turnaj ŽH
6. neděle 30.9.2018 Knínice Kunštát / Žijeme hrou B turnaj ŽH
7. čtvrtek 11.10.2018 Blansko A Knínice 19:4 Blansko
7. čtvrtek 11.10.2018 Blansko B Knínice 4:17 Blansko
8. sobota 13.10.2018 Knínice Letovice B 9:8 Svitávka
8. sobota 13.10.2018 Knínice Letovice A 4:8 Svitávka
9. úterý 16.10.2017 Boskovice A Knínice 23:2 Boskovice
9. úterý 16.10.2017 Boskovice B Knínice 10:14 Boskovice
10. středa 24.4.2019 Černá Hora Knínice 9:10 Černá Hora
10. středa 24.4.2019 Lipůvka Knínice 16:7 Černá Hora
11. neděle 5.5.2019 Ráječko Knínice 6:7 Ráječko
11. neděle 5.5.2019 Doubravice Knínice 6:12 Ráječko
12. středa 8.5.2019 Knínice Olomučany 9:7 Knínice
12. středa 8.5.2019 Knínice Svitávka 4:9 Knínice
13. sobota 11.5.2019 Bukovinka Knínice 7:11 Bukovinka
13. sobota 11.5.2019 Jedovnice Knínice 12:10 Bukovinka
14. sobota 18.5.2019 Knínice Lipovec 11:30 Svitávka
14. sobota 18.5.2019 Knínice Vysočany/Šošůvka 10:00 Svitávka
15. středa 22.5.2019 Kunštát / Žijeme hrou A Knínice 17:45 Lysice
15. středa 22.5.2019 Kunštát / Žijeme hrou B Knínice 16:30 Lysice
16. sobota 25.5.2019 Knínice Blansko A 9:00 Knínice
16. sobota 25.5.2019 Knínice Blansko B 10:15 Knínice
17. sobota 1.6.2019 Letovice B Knínice 9:30 Letovice
17. sobota 1.6.2019 Letovice A Knínice 10:45 Letovice
18. sobota 8.6.2019 Knínice Boskovice A 11:30 Svitávka
18. sobota 8.6.2019 Knínice Boskovice B 10:00 Svitávka